1.
|
|
312.77
|
301 829 m
(301,83 km)
|
|
HT3
Tábor
SSJS-pedagogové
Tábor
|
2.
|
|
308.16
|
447 568 m
(447,57 km)
|
|
Färberovi
Tábor
IS1-knihožrouti
Tábor
|
3.
|
|
302.67
|
292 937 m
(292,94 km)
|
|
VČ2
Tábor
|
4.
|
|
286.29
|
280 501 m
(280,50 km)
|
|
Třída Kč 1
Tábor
|
5.
|
|
270.33
|
303 016 m
(303,02 km)
|
|
SSJS-pedagogové
Tábor
IS2
Tábor
|
6.
|
|
265.61
|
190 837 m
(190,84 km)
|
|
EP1
Tábor
SSJS-pedagogové
Tábor
|
7.
|
|
254.84
|
335 337 m
(335,34 km)
|
|
VČ2
Tábor
SSJS-pedagogové
Tábor
|
8.
|
|
250.90
|
269 100 m
(269,10 km)
|
|
Třída Kč 1
Tábor
SSJS-pedagogové
Tábor
|
9.
|
|
219.09
|
164 051 m
(164,05 km)
|
|
CŘ2
Tábor
|
10.
|
|
215.89
|
161 958 m
(161,96 km)
|
|
CŘ2
Tábor
|
11.
|
|
196.14
|
188 026 m
(188,03 km)
|
|
IS1-knihožrouti
Tábor
|
12.
|
|
187.88
|
191 360 m
(191,36 km)
|
|
EP1
Tábor
|
13.
|
|
162.71
|
239 447 m
(239,45 km)
|
|
CŘ2
Tábor
|
14.
|
Lucie Veselková
Strakonice
|
159.20
|
417 612 m
(417,61 km)
|
|
IS1-knihožrouti
Tábor
|
15.
|
Lucka Maděrová
Mladá Vožice
|
151.35
|
197 800 m
(197,80 km)
|
|
IS1-knihožrouti
Tábor
|
16.
|
Adéla Blažková
Hrejkovice
|
148.98
|
210 253 m
(210,25 km)
|
|
jELITA
Tábor
|
17.
|
Ladislava Šanderová
Tábor
|
147.70
|
158 239 m
(158,24 km)
|
|
jELITA
Tábor
|
18.
|
Iveta Sušková
Sezimovo Ústí
|
139.28
|
354 800 m
(354,80 km)
|
|
jELITA
Tábor
|
19.
|
|
135.22
|
277 417 m
(277,42 km)
|
|
IS2
Tábor
|
20.
|
|
128.17
|
351 767 m
(351,77 km)
|
|
Třída Kč 1
Tábor
|
21.
|
|
126.77
|
117 661 m
(117,66 km)
|
|
VČ2
Tábor
|
22.
|
|
122.98
|
288 724 m
(288,72 km)
|
|
IS1-knihožrouti
Tábor
|
23.
|
|
120.71
|
104 796 m
(104,80 km)
|
|
CŘ2
Tábor
|
24.
|
|
115.34
|
290 403 m
(290,40 km)
|
|
EP2
Tábor
|
25.
|
|
112.62
|
251 621 m
(251,62 km)
|
|
IS1-knihožrouti
Tábor
|
26.
|
|
112.42
|
157 092 m
(157,09 km)
|
|
EP1
Tábor
|
27.
|
|
107.93
|
91 870 m
(91,87 km)
|
|
Třída Kč 1
Tábor
|
28.
|
|
105.29
|
118 832 m
(118,83 km)
|
|
EP2
Tábor
|
29.
|
|
103.48
|
228 808 m
(228,81 km)
|
|
EP1
Tábor
|
30.
|
|
100.75
|
229 902 m
(229,90 km)
|
|
jELITA
Tábor
|
31.
|
|
98.63
|
242 729 m
(242,73 km)
|
|
jELITA
Tábor
|
32.
|
Kateřina Barborová
Sepekov
|
91.87
|
199 516 m
(199,52 km)
|
|
CŘ2
Tábor
|
33.
|
|
91.24
|
209 912 m
(209,91 km)
|
|
IS1-knihožrouti
Tábor
|
34.
|
|
90.97
|
222 937 m
(222,94 km)
|
|
EP2
Tábor
|
35.
|
Adéla Klimešová
Veselí nad Lužnicí
|
87.29
|
199 124 m
(199,12 km)
|
|
EP1
Tábor
|
36.
|
|
86.70
|
216 394 m
(216,39 km)
|
|
jELITA
Tábor
|
37.
|
Jakub Macke
Krásná Hora nad Vltavou
|
86.06
|
93 400 m
(93,40 km)
|
|
Třída Kč 1
Tábor
|
38.
|
|
83.37
|
182 580 m
(182,58 km)
|
|
jELITA
Tábor
|
39.
|
|
82.48
|
242 165 m
(242,17 km)
|
|
IS1-knihožrouti
Tábor
|
40.
|
|
80.61
|
170 969 m
(170,97 km)
|
|
jELITA
Tábor
|
41.
|
|
80.20
|
209 727 m
(209,73 km)
|
|
IS2
Tábor
|
42.
|
Vanessa Kohoutová
Stádlec
|
79.26
|
161 134 m
(161,13 km)
|
|
CŘ2
Tábor
|
43.
|
|
77.80
|
175 980 m
(175,98 km)
|
|
IS1-knihožrouti
Tábor
|
44.
|
|
76.52
|
171 255 m
(171,26 km)
|
|
IS2
Tábor
|
45.
|
|
75.12
|
173 845 m
(173,85 km)
|
|
VČ2
Tábor
|
46.
|
|
72.37
|
157 072 m
(157,07 km)
|
|
VČ2
Tábor
|
47.
|
|
71.66
|
145 944 m
(145,94 km)
|
|
jELITA
Tábor
|
48.
|
|
68.87
|
159 397 m
(159,40 km)
|
|
jELITA
Tábor
|
49.
|
Andrea Slámová
Jindřichův Hradec
|
68.73
|
133 433 m
(133,43 km)
|
|
IS1-knihožrouti
Tábor
|
50.
|
|
66.00
|
133 331 m
(133,33 km)
|
|
VČ2
Tábor
|